Wuxi Costel Turbo Industry Ltd

Professional Turbo Manufacturer

 

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsKKK Turbo Charger

Renault Clio KKK Turbo Charger With DV4TD Engine KP35 Turbo 54359880009 9648759980

I'm Online Chat Now

Renault Clio KKK Turbo Charger With DV4TD Engine KP35 Turbo 54359880009 9648759980

China Renault Clio KKK Turbo Charger With DV4TD Engine KP35 Turbo 54359880009 9648759980 supplier

Large Image :  Renault Clio KKK Turbo Charger With DV4TD Engine KP35 Turbo 54359880009 9648759980

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China wuxi
Brand Name: COSTEL
Certification: ISO9001:2008/ TS16949
Model Number: Borg Warner Schwitzer 3K

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1pc
Price: negotiation
Packaging Details: Neutral Packing
Delivery Time: 3-7 working days after received your payment
Payment Terms: T/T ,western Union, Paypal ,LC
Supply Ability: 10000pcs per month
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Balanced: Turbo Technics VSR Or Schenck Machine Warranty: One Year
Quality: OEM Quality Apply: Repair Engine Turbo

Citroen C3 Ford Fiesta Mazda 2 Peugeot 206 with DV4TD Engine KP35 Turbo 54359880009 54359880001, 54359880007 9648759980​


Specifications:

 

Part Number 54359880009
Previous Version 5435-988-0009, 5435 988 0009, 54359880001, 54359880007, 5435-988-0001, 5435-988-0007
OE number 9648759980, 0375G9, 9643574980, 9643675880, 9643675880, 2S6Q6K682AA, 2S6Q6K682AB, 1219456, 1488986 - 2S6Q6K682AD, 1348618, 2S6Q6K682AC, 0375K0
Year 2001-11
Description Mazda, Ford, Peugeot, Citroen
Manufacturer Part Number 54359700001, 54359700007, 54359880009, 54359710009, 54359700009, 5435-970-0001, 5435-970-0007, 5435-988-0009, 5435-9710-009, 5435-970-0009
CHRA 54357100502 (5435-710-0502)

 

Turbo Model KP35-1574CBK240.82ACAXD
Engine DV4TD
Displacement 1.41L, 1400 ccm
KW 50
RPM Max 4000
Angle α (compressor housing) 339�
Angle β (turbine housing) 78�
Bearing Housing 54351510007
Turbine Wheel 54351205006
Comp. Wheel 54351232007
Backplate 54351523001
Heat shield 54351652000
Turbine Housing 54351009015
Compressor Cover 54351014801
Actuator 58201104180
Manufacturer Borg Warner - 3K - Schwitzer

 

Applications

2001-11 Citroen C3 with DV4TD Engine

2001-05 Ford Fiesta 1.4 TDCi with DV4TD Engine

2009- Mazda 2 with DV4TD Engine

2002-11 Peugeot 206 1.4 HDi with DV4TD Engine

 

Pictures:

Renault Clio KKK Turbo Charger With DV4TD Engine KP35 Turbo 54359880009 9648759980

 

Contact:

Email/Skype:costelturbo@outlook.com

 

Shipping:

Depending on various circumstances, three different delivery methods have been taken:

1 By sea. 2 By air cargo. 3 By express service.

 

Delivery term

Our extensive stock of turbochargers allows us to offer 3-7 working day delivery service ensuring that you and your customer wait no longer than is necessary.
50-150 pcs--15-20 days, 150-300 pcs--25 days, over 300 pcs -- 30 days.

 

COSTEL complete Turbo

A.our products have 12 months warranty.

B.Product are manufactured to OE standards of quality

C.All wheels are processed on the Schenck automatic balancing centre with air bearings to achieve lowest residual balance.

D.Cartridges are assemblied by automatic line, and are balanced with Turbo Technics VSR or Schenck .

E.All VNT turbochargers are tested on the G3 VNT Flow Bench.

F.All turbochargers are supplied with gasket kits.

 

PRODUCTS coverage

 

  • Garrett(GT12,GTC14,GT15-25,GT37,GT42,GT45 etc),
  • KKK (K03,K04,K06,K16,K27,K31,KP35,KP39,BV43,BV50,R2S etc),
  • Schwitzer (S1B/S100,S2B/S200,S300,S400 etc),
  • MHI (TD02,TF035,TD04,TD05,TD06 ,TD07,TD08 etc),
  • Holset(HX30,HX35/HE341,HX40/HE431V,HX55/HE551,HT60,HX80 etc),
  • IHI (RHF/RHB3,RHF/RHB4,RHF5/RHB5,RHG6,RHG7,RHG8 ,RHG9 etc),
  • Toyota (CT9,CT10,CT12,CT16V,CT20,CT26 etc).

Contact Details
Wuxi Costel Turbo Industry Ltd

Contact Person: Benjamin

Tel: +8618061520139

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)